skip to Main Content
More Sexy Models On The Runway

More Sexy Models On The Runway

Via

Love Song – music by Boris Potskov – cdbaby

Dieser Beitrag hat 41 Kommentare
  1. Anorexia is a serious mental illness, not just an attempt at getting model-thin. If you had met a genuine anorexic girl not only would she be dangerously skinnier than these women, she would probably also be a very troubled individual.

  2. have you ever heard about the lives of these girls? The stress the industry puts them in results in the same kind of mental stress anorexic people have. And not every anorexic is the same some are skinnier then others and they have different kind of percetption of themselves or others depending on what the reason for their anorexia is. I have seen enough anorexic people to tell you that with certainty.
    Also if you look up the definition for anorexia nervosa

  3. you will see that it basically means any kind of self-inflicted excessive weight loss aswell as irrational fear of gaining weight and distorted body self-perception. Therefore many of those girl are probably anorexic if you go by the clinical defintion.

  4. if a BMI of 19 is considered fat by your standards then yes I am. If we go by what doctors and other people who understand the way the human body functions say then I am considered healthy.

  5. No, 19 is healthy obviously, but a girl isn’t anorexic just because she’s slimmer than that. Some female friends of mine have a BMI around 17 and still they’re perfectly healthy. It’s good to be aware of anorexia, but not to be paranoid about it…

  6. @aobaqiz hahaha there are much better sites than youtube for girls. i basically only ever use one site now because they have real girls who like to show off on cam and want to hook up check this out bit.ly/U8uVua?=uguczpl

  7. @aobaqiz hahaha there are much better sites than youtube for girls. i basically only ever use one site now because they have real girls who like to show off on cam and want to hook up check this out bit.ly/U8uVua?=uguczpl

  8. No, 19 is healthy obviously, but a girl isn’t anorexic just because she’s slimmer than that. Some female friends of mine have a BMI around 17 and still they’re perfectly healthy. It’s good to be aware of anorexia, but not to be paranoid about it…

  9. if a BMI of 19 is considered fat by your standards then yes I am. If we go by what doctors and other people who understand the way the human body functions say then I am considered healthy.

  10. you will see that it basically means any kind of self-inflicted excessive weight loss aswell as irrational fear of gaining weight and distorted body self-perception. Therefore many of those girl are probably anorexic if you go by the clinical defintion.

  11. have you ever heard about the lives of these girls? The stress the industry puts them in results in the same kind of mental stress anorexic people have. And not every anorexic is the same some are skinnier then others and they have different kind of percetption of themselves or others depending on what the reason for their anorexia is. I have seen enough anorexic people to tell you that with certainty.
    Also if you look up the definition for anorexia nervosa

  12. Anorexia is a serious mental illness, not just an attempt at getting model-thin. If you had met a genuine anorexic girl not only would she be dangerously skinnier than these women, she would probably also be a very troubled individual.

  13. Anorexia is a serious mental illness, not just an attempt at getting model-thin. If you had met a genuine anorexic girl not only would she be dangerously skinnier than these women, she would probably also be a very troubled individual.

  14. ha there are much better sites than youtube for girls. you only really need one site its where real girls go to get naughty check out this link: bit.ly/WFpTo2?=gvaln

  15. yeah yeah damn you guys this is nothing. if you want the real shit this site has real girls nymphos who you can just message and they send you anything get a load of this: bit.ly/16cPmYR?=vvcfm

  16. damn there are much better sites than youtube for girls. if you want the real shit this site has real girls nymphos who you can just message and they send you anything check this out: bit.ly/XW1kRo?=hqwgw

  17. yeah right you guys using youtube as your wank bank. you only really need one site its where real girls go to get naughty check out this link: bit.ly/14EBPcv?=hlbpu

  18. WTF! Guys, if you wanna see a real-life HOMEMADE NUDE VIDEOS,
    Just search >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> „Angela Gonzales Blog“
    It’s a blog of an Asian girl and believe me, you will not regret visiting
    it! I have downloaded her video and I almost came freehand while
    watching it. LMAO.just sharing.

  19. there is countless webpages where real honeys sharing videos that are way better than youtube, i understand you all too lazy so ill tell you where i get all my vids check out GIRLCM.COM

    A kind of annihilation, was what Serena called their coupling, and though Pemberton would never have thought to describe it that way, he knew her words had named the thing exactly.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.

Back To Top